Résultats

Records de parcours et résultats des années passées :
60 km F 12/11/2016 5:07 (invalidé) Stéphanie Simpson
60 km H 12/11/2016 4:32 (validé) Dal Maso Filippo

5e édition 60km (2017-10-28) 21 coureurs (édité 2017-10-30)

Temps Nom
06:22 Karen Kiolet
07:09 Gisele Mpaka
07:10 Susan Crawford
07:58 Marie-Claude René
07:58 Anne-Shirley Frechette
08:49 Anna Maria Manganelli
09:06 Monique Vézina
DNF Julie Madore

05:23 Simon Desrosiers
05:31 Simon Tourville
05:38 Yves Lefebvre
06:22 François Abram
06:40 Christophe Furet
06:56 Michel Lefebvre
06:59 Teddy Deschamps
06:59 Bertrand Girault
07:09 Fabio Kanazawa
07:18 Stephen Stone
07:35 Xavier Fognini
07:58 Gilles Roussel
07:58 Andre Audet
DNS Pascal Gagnon

4e édition (2016-11-12) 37 coureurs (édité 2016-11-12, 19:00)

Arrivée Temps Dossard Nom
12:07:00 05:07:00 111 Stéphanie Simpson
13:29:00 06:29:00 219 Eva Thompson
16:13:00 09:13:00 267 Marie-Claude Renée

11:32:00 04:32:00 141 Dal Maso Filippo
11:34:00 04:34:00 259 Vincent Robert
11:37:00 04:37:00 256 Christian Leduc
11:59:00 04:59:00 66 Mathieu Malouin
12:31:00 05:31:00 252 Martin Baril
12:45:00 05:45:00 249 Luc Potvin
12:45:00 05:45:00 255 François Abram
12:50:00 05:50:00 193 Simon Desrosiers
12:53:00 05:53:00 251 Alexander Gendin
13:05:00 06:05:00 230 Andre Daigle
13:06:00 06:06:00 257 Rolando Gomes
13:10:00 06:10:00 220 Philippe Fortin
13:10:00 06:10:00 238 Jacques Moisan
13:21:00 06:21:00 254 Dmitri Doubijanski
13:28:00 06:28:00 199 Pascal Lemieux
13:44:00 06:44:00 250 Julio Cesar Castillo Leiton
13:45:00 06:45:00 247 Luc Dancause
13:55:00 06:55:00 258 Normand Faucher
14:06:00 07:06:00 265 Sébastien Tremblay
14:44:00 07:44:00 253 Christian Rousselle
15:04:00 08:04:00 264 Fabio Kanazawa
16:13:00 09:13:00 266 André Audet
DNF? 260 Benoit Duchesneau
DNF? 261 Mathieu Dallaire
DNF 274 André Roy
DNF?  269 Luc Bouisset
DNF 263 Alain Vincent
DNF 270 Éveric Lauzière
DNS 110 Pierre-Luc Ferron
DNS 195 Laurent Landry
DNS 196 Mathieu Messier
DNS 268 Mathieu Leclerc
DNS DNS Sylvie Michaud
DNS DNS Martin Manseau

13:39:00 04:27:00 273 Isabelle Lalonde(42)
13:40:00 04:28:00 272 Lisanne Gadoury(42)
13:52:00 04:40:00 271 Gaétan Joyal (42)

3e édition (2015-11-07) 107 coureurs

130 km
Temps V Temps C Total Dossard
03:52:25 06:56:54 10:49:19 183 François Marcil H Montréal Record de parcours
03:52:25 07:13:32 11:05:57 184 Bartlomiej Pleszewski H Beaconsfield
03:52:25 07:15:05 11:07:30 186 Alexandre Scott H St-Paul d’Abbotsford
03:52:25 07:45:58 11:38:23 185 Stéphanie Simpson F Montréal Record de parcours
60 km
Départ Arrivée Temps Dossard
07:02:02 11:56:28 04:54:26 162 Mathieu Malouin H Repentigny Record de parcours
07:02:02 11:57:22 04:55:20 169 Roumagnac Marc H Montréal
07:02:02 12:04:45 05:02:43 168 Eric Moreau H Montréal
07:02:02 12:26:21 05:24:19 153 Pierre Lequient H Saint-Lambert
07:02:02 12:28:00 05:25:58 164 Pierre Faucher H Lachine
07:02:02 12:37:04 05:35:02 163 Alain Vincent H Montréal
07:02:02 12:48:11 05:46:09 158 Damien Bondue H Laval
07:02:02 12:55:29 05:53:27 159 Pierre-Yves Villeneuve H L’Épiphanie
07:02:02 13:09:04 06:07:02 180 Marie-Eve Lévesque F Montréal
07:02:02 13:15:19 06:13:17 167 Richard Sevigny H Hull
07:02:02 13:15:19 06:13:17 178 Caroline Mailloux H Rivière-du-Loup
07:02:02 13:19:10 06:17:08 172 Laurent Landry H Chambly
07:02:02 13:19:43 06:17:41 157 Gisele Mpaka F Montréal
07:02:02 13:26:19 06:24:17 173 Serge Villandré H Montréal
07:02:02 13:29:21 06:27:19 155 Simon Desrosiers H Montréal
07:02:02 13:53:38 06:51:36 179 Jonathan Rouleau H Montréal
07:02:02 13:54:05 06:52:03 176 Daniel Gamache H St-Jean-Sur-Richelieu
07:02:02 13:58:56 06:56:54 171 Sébastien Tremblay H Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu
07:02:02 14:02:22 07:00:20 177 Martin Manseau H Mirabel
07:02:02 14:02:22 07:00:20 154 Luc Dancause H Saint-Lambert
07:02:02 14:03:06 07:01:04 161 Olivier Balland H Québec
07:02:02 14:04:05 07:02:03 174 Stéphane Beauchamp H Montréal
07:02:02 14:15:34 07:13:32 165 Jean-christian Aubé H Sherbrooke
07:02:02 13:34:52 42km 160 Martin Baril H Montréal
30km + vélo 166 Olivier Gratton H Longueuil
07:02:02 170 Mathieu Dallaire H Montréal
156 Pascal Mannarini H Laval
175 Steeve St-Onge H Montréal
42 km
Départ Arrivée Temps Dossard
10:02:54 13:53:43 03:50:49 148 Stephane Lacroix H Sorel-Tracy Record de parcours
10:02:54 13:54:16 03:51:22 151 Jonathan Leclerc H Riviere-Beaudette
10:02:54 13:55:23 03:52:29 149 Eric Malka H St-Denis-sur-Richelieu
10:02:54 13:59:13 03:56:19 150 Sabine Olry F Dorval Record de parcours
10:02:54 14:26:59 04:24:05 146 Daniel Lequin H Sorel-Tracy
10:02:54 14:46:42 04:43:48 145 Neal Cunningham H Montréal
10:02:54 14:46:42 04:43:48 144 Patrick Boyle H Longueuil
10:02:54 14:55:31 04:52:37 142 Éric Tremblay F Montréal
10:02:54 14:55:31 04:52:37 152 Isabelle Tessier H Montréal
10:02:54 15:12:25 05:09:31 140 James Wilson H Gatineau
10:02:54 15:56:00 05:53:06 140 Martine Vallé F Beloeil
141 Jean-Bernard Saxel H Montréal
147 Jacques Bolduc H Longueuil
21 km
Départ Arrivée Temps Dossard
10:06:31 10:39:03 01:32:32 132 Adonis Choundalas H Montréal Record de parcours
10:06:31 11:39:13 01:32:42 120 Veronique Dumais F Rimouski Record de parcours
10:05:02 11:47:16 01:42:14 108 Simon D’Amour H Bromont
10:06:31 11:49:21 01:42:50 135 Alain Corbeil H Laval
10:02:54 11:52:37 01:49:43 139 Martine Vallée H Beloeil
10:05:02 11:49:12 01:44:10 107 Paul Fleury H Trois-Rivieres
10:06:31 11:52:37 01:46:06 127 Eric Boutet H Montreal-Ouest
10:06:31 11:54:57 01:48:26 115 Jerome Bouchard H Montréal
10:06:31 11:55:12 01:48:41 116 Pierre Gamache H Lachute
10:06:31 11:55:13 01:48:42 122 Philippe Fortin H Verdun
10:06:31 11:57:09 01:50:38 123 Johnson Hall H Longueuil
10:06:31 11:58:05 01:51:34 112 Franck Oliver H Sainte-Julie
10:05:02 11:58:31 01:53:29 96 Frederic Lalonde H Montreal
10:06:31 12:00:29 01:53:58 113 Mailys Davoust F Le Mans
10:06:31 12:02:08 01:55:37 134 Raur Meilleur Harvey F Montréal
10:06:31 12:02:51 01:56:20 117 Alain Babin H Terrebonne
10:06:31 12:02:51 01:56:20 119 Sophie Forget F Saint-Eustache
10:06:31 12:02:52 01:56:21 121 Stephanie Gracioppo F Lorraine
10:05:02 12:04:09 01:59:07 101 Philippe Mercier H Montréal
10:06:31 12:08:16 02:01:45 118 Hélène Lajoie F Trois-Rivières
10:06:31 12:09:07 02:02:36 124 Laura Acevedo F Longueuil
10:06:31 12:09:22 02:02:51 128 France Lafontaine F Saint-Laurent
10:05:02 12:12:42 02:07:40 95 Caroline Lanthier F Sainte-Catherine
10:06:31 12:15:09 02:08:38 125 Line Bouchard F
10:06:31 12:17:39 02:11:08 126 Laura Acevedo F Longueuil
10:05:02 12:17:39 02:12:37 106 Maryse Lambert F Prevost
10:05:02 12:19:27 02:14:25 133 Claire Lindsay F Montréal
10:06:31 12:21:11 02:14:40 136 Andre Gilbert H Montréal
10:05:02 12:25:26 02:20:24 104 Carla Wencker F Paris
10:06:31 12:34:32 02:28:01 130 Éliane Lapointe F Rivière-du-Loup
10:06:31 12:56:57 02:50:26 129 Billy Lapointe H Rivière-du-Loup
10:06:31 12:56:57 02:50:26 131 Emmy Lapointe F Rivière-du-Loup
102 Nadia Bellerose F Notre-Dame-de-l’Île-Perrot
103 Louise Chretien F Laval
109 Ines Le Roy F Montréal
110 Mazarine Le Roy-Pépin F Montréal
111 Romane Le Roy-Pépin F Montréal
114 Caroline Leblanc F Laval
10 km
Départ Arrivée Temps Dossard
10:10:50 10:46:50 00:36:00 92 Mathilde Sagnes F Montréal Record de parcours
10:10:50 10:49:10 00:38:20 82 Jean-Michel Robichaud H Dieppe New Brunswick Record de parcours
10:10:50 10:54:42 00:43:52 76 Maxime Pinsard H Montréal
10:10:50 10:56:12 00:45:22 89 Alexandra Lachance F Longueuil
10:10:50 11:00:28 00:49:38 86 Said Chibane H Laval
10:09:57 11:00:30 00:50:33 57 Pascal Carrieres H Pierrefonds
10:09:57 11:01:56 00:51:59 65 Vanessa Ratté F Montréal
10:09:57 11:02:25 00:52:28 62 Nicolas Ratte H Sainte-Anne-des-Plaines
10:10:50 11:03:35 00:52:45 79 Anne Sophie Counet F Malmedy
10:09:57 11:02:55 00:52:58 73 Frederic Dumais H Lavaltrie
10:09:57 11:04:00 00:54:03 67 Pierre Morissette H Montréal
10:09:57 11:04:100 00:55:45 63 Aurélie Jalbert-Chicoine F Repentigny
10:10:50 11:07:03 00:56:13 94 Michel Lelievre H Montréal
10:10:50 11:07:46 00:56:56 75 Karine Bergeron F Trois-Rivières
10:09:57 11:07:31 00:57:34 71 Marie-Claude Frenette F Montréal
10:09:57 11:08:06 00:58:09 68 Virginie Savaria F Saint-Jean
10:10:50 11:10:19 00:59:29 83 Yasmine fahmoune F Longueuil
10:09:57 11:10:19 01:00:22 64 Christine Lebeau F Repentigny
10:09:57 11:12:35 01:02:38 61 Claude Belley H Montreal
10:10:50 11:14:42 01:03:52 78 Bernard Parent H Boisbriand
10:10:50 11:14:42 01:03:52 80 Jeanne Pouliot F Boisbriand
10:09:57 11:16:23 01:06:26 72 Anabelle Gendreau F Montréal
10:10:50 11:18:06 01:07:16 81 Ala Eddine Guandouz F Montréal
10:10:50 11:19:28 01:08:38 87 Mélanie Boisvert F Verdun
10:10:50 11:19:28 01:08:38 88 Olivier Rivest H Verdun
10:10:50 11:20:22 01:09:32 91 Marie-Claude Seguin F Mont-Royal
10:10:50 11:26:21 01:15:31 85 Jordi Tsubota H Paris
10:10:50 11:27:27 01:16:37 84 Bélizaire Flore F Terrebonne
10:10:50 11:30:55 01:20:05 90 Karina Roa F Boisbriand
10:09:57 11:30:38 01:20:41 74 Ihssane Diazali F Boisbriand
10:09:57 11:33:15 01:23:18 69 Marie-Chantal Bienvenue F Saint-Hippolyte
10:09:57 11:33:15 01:23:18 70 Morgane Beaudry Bienvenue F Saint-Hippolyte
10:09:57 11:41:46 01:31:49 59 Julie Choquette F Deux-Montagnes
10:09:57 11:41:46 01:31:49 60 Mylene Godmer F Ste-Marthe-sur-le-lac Quebec
58 Louis Marchand H Shawinigan-Sud
66 Dionisia Kourouklis F Lachine
77 Patrick Martin Menard H Montréal

2e édition (2014-11-08) 16 coureurs

https://www.facebook.com/CourseTransMontreal/photos/pb.207887296045037.-2207520000.1446512466./369669949866770/?type=3

1ère édition (2013-11-09) 8 coureurs

https://www.facebook.com/CourseTransMontreal/posts/231512320349201